
Obscure
Coin Pusher
60% positive of 45 Steam reviews
- Released
- 2019
- Steam Deck
- Not tested
- Platforms
- Steam
Made by RewindApp.
About the game
Find the most addictive funfair machine and become the new king of Coin Pusher!
Tagged by players
- Strategy
- Simulation
- Short
- Casual
- Family Friendly
- Arcade
- Relaxing
- Pixel Graphics
- Puzzle
What players say
Games like Coin Pusher
See all games like Coin Pusher
ObscureCoin Pusher Reloaded
53% matchCasual, Arcade, Similar premise
76%116 reviews
ObscureRoulette Simulator
52% matchSimulation, Strategy
62%40 reviews
ObscureWhat The Flip?!
49% matchStrategy, Short
96%31 reviews
ObscureY2K Coin Pusher
49% matchSimulation, Casual, Similar premise
72%29 reviews
ObscureYou Must Become A Lich
43% matchOften compared to it, Simulation, Arcade
82%52 reviewsDeck
ObscureSuper Multitasking GO!
44% matchShort, Arcade
92%13 reviews
ObscureClick For Points
46% matchSimulation, Casual
52%46 reviewsDeck
ObscureCoin-Op Kingdom
50% matchSimulation, Strategy
41%12 reviews
ObscureCoin Pusher World
42% matchCasual, Arcade, Similar premise
79%69 reviews
ObscureMoneyFalls - Coin Pusher Simulator
45% matchSimulation, Casual, Similar premise
40%20 reviews
ObscureCoin Pusher Live
44% matchSimulation, Casual, Similar premise
63%33 reviews
ObscureLucky Lord: The Coin Pusher of Fate
36% matchStrategy, Casual, Similar premise
77%83 reviews